sabato 13 Aprile 2024
Fuori Tempo

Hanno partecipato in questi anni

Alessandra Ceci Jesi

Alessandro Donninelli San Costanzo

Alessandro Tombari Fano

Alice Manna San Michele al fiume

amica di Andrea Trentini Trento

amico di Franco Tolentino

Andrea Marzocca di Senigallia

Andrea Sant’Ippolito

Andrea Aloisi San Michele al Fiume

Andrea Manna San Michele al Fiume

Beatrice Padova

Camilla Tarsi Mondavio

Caterina Albonetti Marzocca di Senigallia
* Caterina Andreini San Filippo sul Cesano

Chiara Andreini San Filippo sul Cesano

Chiara Cantarini Sant’Ippolito

Chiara Notarangelo Fano

Chiara Sarasini Domodossola

Claudia e Giuseppe Bergamo

Claudio Tarana Brescia

Cristina Ambrosini San Michele al fiume

Daniele Godi San Filippo sul Cesano

Daniele Gramolini San Michele al Fiume

Daniele Polverari Fano

Debora Bellucci San Costanzo

Deborah Sebastinelli San Michele al Fiume

Diletta Ansuini Orciano di Pesaro
* Elena Monti San Michele al fiume

Enrico Sartini Pesaro
* Enrico Secchiaroli San Michele al fiume

Erika Giacomelli San Michele al fiume
* Fabrizio Brocchi Marzocca di Senigallia

Federico Carboni Fano

Filippo Brunetti Orciano di Pesaro

Francesca Ricci Torrette di Fano

Francesco Marzocca di Senigallia
* Francesco Montanari San Michele al fiume

Francesco Poletti Mondavio

Giacomo Massi San Michele al Fiume

Gianluca Marzocca di Senigallia

Giulia Binotti Fossombrone

Giulia Frattini Fossombrone

Giulia Gargamelli Orciano di Pesaro

Giulia Palego Ancona

Guido Buldrighini San Costanzo

Irene Patregnani Barchi
* Ivan Principi San Michele al fiume

Jacopo Casetta San Michele al fiume

Lara Roscini Orciano di Pesaro

Laura Carboni San Filippo sul Cesano

Lazzaro Marchetti San Michele al Fiume

Leandro Foglietta Fano

Lorenzo Fileri San Michele al Fiume

Loretta Tarsi San Michele al Fiume

Luca Mazzaferri San Michele al Fiume

Luca Radi San Michele al fiume

Lucia Carloni Sant’Ippolito

Lucia Monti San Costanzo

Luciano Benini Fano

Luigi Bartolini San Michele al Fiume

Luigi Perico Bergamo

Luisana Tinti Sant’Ippolito

Mara Malagoli San Michele al Fiume

Marco Marzocca di Senigallia

Marco Maestroni Dalmine

Marco Secchiaroli Mondavio

Margaret Radi San Michele al Fiume

Maria Balducci Lucrezia

Marta Marchetti San Michele al Fiume

Massimo Valpiana Verona

Maurizio Brocchi Marzocca di Senigallia

Michel Godi San Filippo sul Cesano

Michela Gambelli Marzocca di Senigallia

Michele Cattalani San Michele al Fiume

Mirko Montanari San Michele al Fiume

Mohamed Petritoli

Monia San Costanzo

Noemi Roscini Barchi

Pamphile Makaya Ancona

Paolo Battistoni Sant’Ippolito

Paolo Carnaroli Lucrezia
* Piero Livi San Michele al fiume

Riccardo Secchiaroli San Michele al Fiume

Sergio Livi San Michele al fiume

Simone Massi San Michele al Fiume

Simone Pandolfi Orciano di Pesaro

Sonia Zenobi San Filippo sul Cesano

Stefano Micci San Michele al Fiume

Stefano Schiavon Bassano del grappa

Susanna Dimitri San Michele al Fiume

Tamara Dominici San Michele al fiume

Tauland Pacrami San Michele al Fiume

Valentina Brunetti San Filippo sul Cesano

Valentina Mancini San Michele al Fiume

* Hanno partecipato a tutti gli spettacoli